UNT | University of North Texas

Search form

Records Management Representatives (RMRs)

Below are the Records Management Representatives the IRMP is aware of for the listed units. You may browse the entire list by expanding the campuses or narrow your search by using the Search option. Please note, if the status of the RMR is anything other than "Active" further action is needed.
Updated 06/28/2017

Please choose an Institution
Search by name or unit (department, center, etc.)
Unit Campus: UNT System

Division-Unit: Equity and Diversity - Multicultural Center

Representative Name: Pamela Fuller Area: Multicultural Center/Pride Alliance

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Board of Regents

Representative Name: Jacqueline Schmitz Area: Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs, Student Success & Board Secretary

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Business Services Center

Representative Name: Kennedy Rand
Representative Name: Mary Atkins Area: UNTS Business Support Services

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Chancellor

Representative Name: Kay Miles

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - General Counsel

Representative Name: Cheryl Finley

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Human Resources

Representative Name: Dorothy Cummings

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Information Technology Shared Services (ITSS)

Representative Name: Pamela Johnson Area: Discovery Park E202A
Representative Name: Christine Sikes

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Internal Audit

Representative Name: Karissa Johnmeyer

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - Sys Facilities Planning and Cons

Representative Name: Jaime Thomson
Representative Name: Tamera Murphy Area: Facilities Administrative Offices 136

Division-Unit: UNT System Administration - VC for Finance

Representative Name: Guadalupe Montoya
Unit Campus: UNT Denton

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Academic Integrity Office

Representative Name: Jessica Hogue

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Academic Resources

Representative Name: Ronda Bewley Area: Academic Resources
Representative Name: Melissa DeLozier
Representative Name: Missy (Mary) McCormick

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Accounting

Representative Name: Becky Andrews

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Admissions

Representative Name: Andrea Garner

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Anthropology

Representative Name: Melissa Tanner

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Army ROTC

Representative Name: Shelia VanBree

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Art Design

Representative Name: Cynthia Mohr

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Art Education and History

Representative Name: Belinda Reyes

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Assoc Dean - Teacher Education

Representative Name: Amy Miller Area: Matthews Hall 207E
Representative Name: Destinie Noles

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Audiology and Speech Language Pathology

Representative Name: Donald Noska

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Behavior Analysis

Representative Name: Armendia Ruth Cross

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Biology

Representative Name: Mallory Burdick
Representative Name: Julie Leary Area: Life Science Complex A210
Representative Name: Nicholas Eblen Area: Life Science Complex A126D
Representative Name: Kathy Timm Carter
Representative Name: Deena Carney
Representative Name: Kendra Donahue
Representative Name: Martha Ann Frantz

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Center for Learning Enhancement,Assessment and Redesign

Representative Name: Teresa Rains-Cox
Representative Name: Samantha Christian

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Center for Lifelong Learning

Representative Name: Rodrick Jones

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Center for Outreach and Community Involvement

Representative Name: Christina Martinez

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Center For Public Service

Representative Name: Pamela Sybert
Representative Name: Katherine Maria Dreyer

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Center for Spanish Language Media

Representative Name: Christine Paswan

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Chemistry

Representative Name: Shawn Adams Area: Center for Advanced Scientific Computing and Modeling (CASCaM) & Chemistry
Representative Name: Joy Curtis

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Child Development Lab

Representative Name: Brenda Ettredge
Representative Name: Carol Hagen

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Arts and Sciences

Representative Name: Denice Gallagher Area: Institute of Applied Science
Representative Name: Susan Richroath
Representative Name: Jane Hodges
Representative Name: Mary Sutton
Representative Name: Amaya Spencer Area: Department of Spanish and Department of World Languages Literature and Cultures

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Arts and Sciences - Computer Support

Representative Name: Toni Penton

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Arts and Sciences Student Services

Representative Name: Debra Griffin

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Business

Representative Name: Inez Loche
Representative Name: Brandi Everett
Representative Name: Cheri Adler Area: BLB 290J
Representative Name: Debbi Stack
Representative Name: Melody Pratt Area: Department of Management
Representative Name: Jacquline Bolden

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Business - Student Services

Representative Name: Pamela Milner
Representative Name: Loretta Barthold Area: BLB 110

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College Of Education

Representative Name: Rachel A Yedlowski
Representative Name: Helen Weihe
Representative Name: Debbie Kutsky
Representative Name: Sandra Behrens
Representative Name: Mary-Ellen McComb
Representative Name: Amber Brasher Area: Educational Psychology Faculty Support
Representative Name: Alecia Adams Area: Educational Psychology Department
Representative Name: Carrie Langford Area: Child Development Laboratory
Representative Name: Amy Miller Area: Associate Dean for Educator Preparation
Representative Name: Shirley Buehler Area: Technology

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Education - Academic Research and Professional Development

Representative Name: Dee Ellwood

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Education - Development and External Relations

Representative Name: RoyAnn Cox

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Education - Student Advising

Representative Name: Victoria Lance Area: Matthews Hall 105L

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Engineering

Representative Name: Bobby Grimes Area: Engineering Technology
Representative Name: Virginia Pumphrey Area: Engineering Technology
Representative Name: Elizabeth Assaad
Representative Name: Donna Cain Area: Biomedical Engineering Department
Representative Name: Melanie Dewey Area: CSE - Admin for the NCSS IUCRC
Representative Name: Lisa Martin

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Information

Representative Name: Landon D Ellison

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Merchandising, Hospitality, and Tourism

Representative Name: Syleria Skinner
Representative Name: Dawn Paine
Representative Name: Syleria Skinnet
Representative Name: Christine Stark Area: Merchandising and Retail

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Music

Representative Name: Jon Nelson
Representative Name: Michelle Aponte Area: College of Music Dean's Office
Representative Name: Jamie Maxwell Area: Assistant to Academic Dean
Representative Name: Jordan Batson Area: MPAC

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Public Affairs and Community Service

Representative Name: Brendaliz Castro Area: Office of the Dean
Representative Name: Gayle Rogers

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Public Affairs and Community Service - Advising

Representative Name: Richard Mabry

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Public Affairs and Community Services - General Access Labs

Representative Name: Jacquelyn Thames
Representative Name: Ryan Ueland
Representative Name: Vasilis Angelogiannos

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - College of Visual Arts and Design

Representative Name: Jean Miller
Representative Name: Teresa Robertson
Representative Name: Tracee Robertson
Representative Name: Eric Ligon
Representative Name: Lana Gee
Representative Name: Gayle Cox
Representative Name: Elyce Franks
Representative Name: Victoria DeCuir
Representative Name: Mary Miller
Representative Name: Teresa Robertson
Representative Name: Jerry Aul
Representative Name: Angela Vanecek Area: Dept of Studio Art

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Communication Studies

Representative Name: Karolina Sorrells
Representative Name: Megan Hillgartner

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Computer Science and Engineering

Representative Name: Stephanie Deacon
Representative Name: Sally Pettyjohn
Representative Name: Jaymi Wenzel

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Cooperative Education

Representative Name: D'Ann Hammett

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Counseling and Higher Education

Representative Name: Susan Enebo Area: Center for Play Therapy
Representative Name: Laura Holliman Area: Main Department
Representative Name: Andrea Black
Representative Name: Catherine McFarland Area: Child and Family Resource Clinic
Representative Name: Sue Bratton Area: Center for Play Therapy
Representative Name: Janet Rogers Area: Main Department

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Criminal Justice

Representative Name: Donna Joy O'Dell

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Dance and Theatre

Representative Name: Amanda Breaz
Representative Name: Sherylotte Johnson
Representative Name: Julie Ikpah Area: RTFP 242A

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Economics

Representative Name: Lisa Gage

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Educational Psychology

Representative Name: Albert Anaya Area: Main Office

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - English

Representative Name: Diane Culpin Area: Chair's Office
Representative Name: Zaiba Ahmed
Representative Name: Andrew Tolle
Representative Name: Brandon Richey

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Faculty Senate

Representative Name: Kathy Nichols

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Finance,Insurance,Real Estate and Law

Representative Name: Marcia Staff Area: Chair's Office
Representative Name: Marcia Staff
Representative Name: Michelle Bennett

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Financial Aid

Representative Name: Ed Turney
Representative Name: Chrisana Black
Representative Name: Jennifer Herman
Representative Name: Avonna Davis

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Foreign Languages and Literatures

Representative Name: Susan Gehrlein
Representative Name: Cara Guziak

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Geography and the Environment

Representative Name: Tami Deaton
Representative Name: Eva Ruiz

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Graduate School

Representative Name: Natalie McIntire-Garcia
Representative Name: Ben Dearman

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - History

Representative Name: Kayla Hunt
Representative Name: Leanne Hood Area: Events Coordinator/Undergraduate Program Assistant

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Honors College

Representative Name: Roy Zumwalt Area: Dean's Office
Representative Name: Teresa Brooks Area: Dean's Office
Representative Name: Rose Preston Area: Dean's Office

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Information Technology and Decision Sciences

Representative Name: Sara Martin Area: BLB 208

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Institute Applied Sciences

Representative Name: Rossana Eichman
Representative Name: Glenda Cole
Representative Name: Rebecca Petrusky
Representative Name: Terry Clower

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Institutional Research and Effectiveness

Representative Name: Consuelo Fuentes

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - International Studies

Representative Name: Joanie Smith

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Jewish and Israel Studies

Representative Name: Azia May Area: All of Jewish and Israel Studies Program
Representative Name: Anna Duch
Representative Name: Nanette Behning

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Kinesiology,Health and Recreation

Representative Name: Naomi Wilson
Representative Name: Barbara Howe

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Libraries

Representative Name: Mary Ann Venner Area: Adminastration
Representative Name: Sue Wood
Representative Name: Kristi Burns Area: Administrative Office

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Linguistics

Representative Name: Courtney Medvedev Area: Linguistics Main Office
Representative Name: Patricia Cukor-Avila Area: Linguistics Main Office

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Management

Representative Name: Virginia Jones
Representative Name: Virginia Jones

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Marketing and Logistics

Representative Name: Sue Kangas

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Materials Science and Engineering

Representative Name: Joan Jolly

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Mathematics

Representative Name: Rita Sears
Representative Name: Jana Watkins
Representative Name: Jana Watkins

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Mechanical and Energy Engineering

Representative Name: Doug Burns
Representative Name: Natarsha Joseph-Hall Area: Chair's Office
Representative Name: Kelli Butler Area: Chair's Office

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Oral History

Representative Name: Lisa Fox
Representative Name: Amy Hedrick Area: Willis Library - 345D

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Philosophy and Religion Studies

Representative Name: Nancy Ellis
Representative Name: Carmen Auerbach Area: Sub-Antarctic Biocultural Conservation program in Chile

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Physics

Representative Name: Holly Decker

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Program for Academic Readiness

Representative Name: Pam Summers

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Provost and VP Academic Affairs

Representative Name: Joanna Hussey Area: Vice Provost
Representative Name: Annie Garcia Area: Faculty Success
Representative Name: Mary Brockett Area: Provost

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Psychology

Representative Name: Brandy Gunels Johnson Area: Chairs Office
Representative Name: Julian Sanders Area: Grants and Research

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Public Administration

Representative Name: Emily Nicole Brown
Representative Name: Kimberly Roy

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Radio,Television,and Film - KNTU

Representative Name: Russ Campbell

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Radio,Television,and Film - NTTV

Representative Name: Phyllis Slocum

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Radio,Television,and Film, and Performing Arts

Representative Name: Lesa Statler
Representative Name: Velma White

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Registrar

Representative Name: Bobby Lothringer
Representative Name: Carla Clark

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Rehabilitation,Social Work and Addictions

Representative Name: Hillary Castillo

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - School of Journalism

Representative Name: Rochelle Sykes
Representative Name: Stephanie Garza Area: Undergraduate Advising
Representative Name: Adam Reese Area: NT Daily
Representative Name: Cathy Turner

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Sociology and Applied Gerontology

Representative Name: Fonda Gaynier

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Space Management and Planning

Representative Name: Ron Ruiz
Representative Name: Darlene Callahan
Representative Name: Shelly Beattie

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Speech and Hearing Sciences

Representative Name: Kasia Garcia

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Survey Research Center

Representative Name: Marilyn Murphy
Representative Name: Paul Ruggiere

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Teach North Texas

Representative Name: Daniel Watson Area: Wooten Hall 334
Representative Name: Jennifer McDonald

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Teacher Ed and Administration

Representative Name: Allison Stampahar
Representative Name: Marilyn Kocurek
Representative Name: Shirley Bonkowski
Representative Name: Tiffany Bonner
Representative Name: Tim Sutton
Representative Name: Denise Stansel
Representative Name: Sharla Baker Area: Educational Leadership
Representative Name: Kristina Leyden Area: Curriculum and Instruction and Scholarship Admin

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Technical Communication

Representative Name: Lucero Carranza

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Texas Academy of Math and Science

Representative Name: Deborah Taylor Area: Dean's Office
Representative Name: Betty Teresa Brooks
Representative Name: Roy Zumwalt Area: Dean's Office
Representative Name: Rose Preston Area: Dean's Office

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Texas Municipal Clerks

Representative Name: Peggy Burnside
Representative Name: Miriam Sheehan

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - University Press

Representative Name: Karen DeVinney Area: Willis Library

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - UNT International - Administration

Representative Name: Amanda Bennett Area: International Agreements/Institutional Collaboration Records

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - UNT International - Intensive English Language Institute

Representative Name: Laura Carson

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - UNT International - International Student and Scholar Services

Representative Name: Lauren Jacobsen
Representative Name: Tracy Kaan

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Womens Studies

Representative Name: Pauline Raffestin

Division-Unit: Advancement - Alumni Relations

Representative Name: Thomas Augsburger
Representative Name: Margie Lagleder Area: Budget Manager, Alumni Association

Division-Unit: Advancement - Development

Representative Name: Kelly Perry Area: Major Gifts
Representative Name: Cynthia Edwards Area: Stan Walker
Representative Name: Shanna Drury Area: Principle Gifts

Division-Unit: Advancement - Donor Relations and Advancement Services

Representative Name: Robin Boydston Area: Prospect Development & Research
Representative Name: Dana Wagner
Representative Name: Kelli Fuhrman Area: Donor Relations
Representative Name: Michal Broussard Area: Annual Fund
Representative Name: Sonia Vazquez Area: Gift Administration
Representative Name: Emily Sibley Area: Data Management
Representative Name: Gavin Rhoades Area: Communications
Representative Name: Teresa Love Area: Communications
Representative Name: Austin Chappell

Division-Unit: Advancement - Vice President of Advancement

Representative Name: Thomas Augsburger Area: Business Operations
Representative Name: Amy Cassidy Area: Business Operations

Division-Unit: Athletics

Representative Name: Patrice Wells

Division-Unit: Enrollment - Customer Service

Representative Name: Melodie Basey Area: Transfer Articulation

Division-Unit: Enrollment - Registrar

Representative Name: Lindsay Goodman Area: Admin Support

Division-Unit: Enrollment - Student Financial Aid & Scholarships

Representative Name: Tiffany Evans

Division-Unit: Equity and Diversity - Equity,Diversity and Equal Opportunity

Representative Name: Christi Hestand
Representative Name: Rebbecca Dobrin

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Associate VP for Finance and Controller

Representative Name: Vicki Beier

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Budget Office

Representative Name: Anissa Irby
Representative Name: Allesanda Griffitt

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Compliance

Representative Name: Asa Johnson
Representative Name: Kari Eagerton Area: Mean Green Village Building P

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Data, Analytics, and Institutional Research

Representative Name: Ashley Wood Area: University Accreditation

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Facilities and Construction

Representative Name: Debra S. Jones
Representative Name: Nicole Savage
Representative Name: Linda Henderson Area: Facilities Maintenance Director's Office

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Finance and Administration

Representative Name: Charla Friday Area: Office of Vice President for Finance & Administration
Representative Name: Sandra Clark Area: Office of Vice President for Finance & Administration

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Financial Reporting

Representative Name: Linda Velasquez

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Payroll Office

Representative Name: Jim Webb

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Police Services

Representative Name: Jackie Durrett
Representative Name: Bradley Varcoe
Representative Name: David Owen
Representative Name: Linda Godoy Area: Assistant to Chief of Police

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Policy Office

Representative Name: Anna Pechenina
Representative Name: Deena Merrill
Representative Name: Jana McCaslin Area: Sullivant Public Safety

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Purchasing and Payment Services

Representative Name: Tawana Laster

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Risk Management

Representative Name: Tommy Jones Area: Emergency Services
Representative Name: Justin Stewart Area: Emergency Management
Representative Name: Larry Collamer Area: Asbestos
Representative Name: Scotie Selman Area: Emergency Management
Representative Name: Tennie Jones
Representative Name: Rodney Martin
Representative Name: Peter Tay Area: Biosafety, Chemical Safety, IAQ
Representative Name: Scott Dunkle Area: Environmental Risk
Representative Name: Vicki Myers
Representative Name: Jonathan Dowd
Representative Name: Brad Scott Area: Emergency Preparedness, Insurance Management
Representative Name: Crystal Daniels Area: Insurance and Claims
Representative Name: M. Kay Johnson Area: Insurance and Claims
Representative Name: Rebekah Moreno Area: Insurance
Representative Name: Vickie Coffey

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - Student Accounting and University Cashier

Representative Name: Terri Miller

Division-Unit: Finance and Administration - University Information Technology (UIT)

Representative Name: Mari Jo French Area: UIT Administration

Division-Unit: President - Office of the President

Representative Name: Abbie Huzarevich
Representative Name: Belinda Newman

Division-Unit: Research and Economic Development - Research Services

Representative Name: Michelle Rumer Area: Office of Grants and Contracts

Division-Unit: Research and Economic Development - Vice President for Research and Economic Development

Representative Name: Sandy McKnight
Representative Name: Gail Krueger Area: Advanced Materials and Manufacturing Processes Institute-AMMPI

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Auxiliary Services

Representative Name: Tina Ek
Representative Name: April Eubanks Area: Rec Center
Representative Name: Lisa Williams Area: Administrative Manager

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Career Center

Representative Name: Laura Shackelford

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Center for Leadership,Service and Volunteer Center

Representative Name: Amy Fuller
Representative Name: Alicia Pryor

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Coliseum/Gateway Center

Representative Name: Courtney Burke

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Counseling and Testing Center

Representative Name: Judith McConnell
Representative Name: Tim Lane

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dean of Students

Representative Name: Jessica Evans
Representative Name: Claire Medina
Representative Name: Maureen McGuinness Area: University Union #409

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dining Services

Representative Name: Sharon Reid
Representative Name: Shohreh Sparks
Representative Name: Suzan Cruz
Representative Name: Peter Balabuch

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dining Services - Bruce Hall

Representative Name: Shohreh Sparks
Representative Name: Michael Falk

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dining Services - Champs (Victory)

Representative Name: Stan Hsu
Representative Name: Shohreh Sparks
Representative Name: Shohreh Sparks

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dining Services - Kerr Hall

Representative Name: Anita Adefope
Representative Name: Sean Coxon

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dining Services - Maple Hall (Mean Greens)

Representative Name: Joseph Brown
Representative Name: Shohreh Sparks

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Dining Services - West Hall

Representative Name: Joyce Nixon
Representative Name: Michael Falk

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Housing

Representative Name: Carolyn Blevins
Representative Name: James Fairchild Jr
Representative Name: Carmen Garza
Representative Name: Alison Chapman

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Learning Center

Representative Name: Joshua Adams
Representative Name: Maryellen Yvonne (Bonnie) Gibson
Representative Name: Roxanne Davenport

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Office of Disability Accommodation

Representative Name: Dawne Towne
Representative Name: Matthieu Jay DeWein

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Recreational Sports

Representative Name: Ashly Henson

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Student Development

Representative Name: Roxanne Davenport

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Student Health and Wellness Center

Representative Name: Stephanie Fields-Hawkins Area: Chestnut 302E
Representative Name: Tricia Raper-Combs
Representative Name: Heather RIch Area: Administration

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Student Legal Advisor

Representative Name: Hannah Eblen Area: University Union #411
Representative Name: Keisha Ware

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Student Money Management Center

Representative Name: Kelly Davis
Representative Name: Danielle Champagne

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Student Organizations

Representative Name: Andrina Jackson

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Trio Center For Student Dev

Representative Name: Britni Bridges
Representative Name: Michele Sofield

Division-Unit: Student Affairs - Union Administration

Representative Name: Phyllis Vaughn
Representative Name: Pamela McDonald Area: Director's Office

Division-Unit: University Relations, Communications, and Marketing - Printing Services

Representative Name: Gail Marsden

Division-Unit: University Relations, Communications, and Marketing - VP University Relations

Representative Name: Ruth Evans
Representative Name: Claudia Cooper
Representative Name: Dena Moore
Unit Campus: UNT Dallas

Division-Unit: Academic Affairs - Education

Representative Name: Glenda Moss

Division-Unit: Enrollment - Student Services

Representative Name: Tennille JayMax

Division-Unit: Enrollment - Undergraduate Admissions

Representative Name: Jason Faulk

Division-Unit: UNTD Academic Affairs - Academic and Career Planning

Representative Name: Rian Wilhite Area: Building I #156
Representative Name: Nicholas Viator Area: Founders Hall 300

Division-Unit: UNTD Academic Affairs - Human Services

Representative Name: Judith Nix

Division-Unit: UNTD Academic Affairs - Liberal Arts & Life Sciences

Representative Name: Elizabeth Hayden Area: Founders Hall 300B

Division-Unit: UNTD Academic Affairs - School of Business

Representative Name: Dena Hale

Division-Unit: UNTD Academic Affairs - School of Education

Representative Name: Maria Cardona-Brooks Area: Founders Hall 300

Division-Unit: UNTD Advancement - Office of Advancement

Representative Name: Ron Horick

Division-Unit: UNTD Enrollment Mgmt - Financial Aid & Scholarships

Representative Name: Cathy Coursey

Division-Unit: UNTD Enrollment Mgmt - Graduate Admissions

Representative Name: Joseph Alounda
Representative Name: Ocia Abee

Division-Unit: UNTD Enrollment Mgmt - Registrar

Representative Name: Lara Huddleston
Representative Name: Todd Milam

Division-Unit: UNTD Enrollment Mgmt - Undergraduate Admissions

Representative Name: Scott Elbert
Representative Name: Ocia Abee

Division-Unit: UNTD Finance and Administration

Representative Name: Rebecca McFaul

Division-Unit: UNTD Finance and Administration - Accounting

Representative Name: Shannon Smith
Representative Name: Elaina Blount

Division-Unit: UNTD Finance and Administration - Institutional Effectiveness

Representative Name: Sam Shi Area: Founders Hall 302

Division-Unit: UNTD Marketing & Communication - Office of Marketing & Communications

Representative Name: Ashley Johnson Area: Founders Hall 305
Representative Name: Brian Miller Area: Founders Hall 123

Division-Unit: UNTD President - Caruth Police Institute

Representative Name: Shayna Vincent Area: Jack Evans Police Headquarters - 1st Floor
Representative Name: Melinda Schlager Arnold Area: Jack Evans Police Headquarters - 1st Floor
Representative Name: Shayna Luza

Division-Unit: UNTD President - Office of the President

Representative Name: Rosa Escobedo
Representative Name: Angie Castillo
Representative Name: Martha Ramirez
Unit Campus:

Division-Unit:

Representative Name: